Dutch Bros Menu Prices 2024

Enjoy the Dutch Bros Menu with Menu Prices, Ingredients, and Nutrition Details. Also, we are updating the Dutch Bros Menu and prices occasionally.

Dutch Bros Coffee is the perfect spot to visit because you can choose different flavors of coffee and drinks. However, knowing Dutch Bros Menu Prices in advance will help you to compare their prices with other coffee chains. To cover the Dutch Bros Prices, I’ve compiled a comprehensive list of Dutch Bros menu pricing, including sizes, prices, and flavors to help you select your favorite one.

Dutch Bros Menu Prices

In the Dutch Bros menu, you will find a wide range of drinks, including Smoothies, Seasonal Drinks, Tea, Cold Brew, Dutch Freeze, Dutch classics, Dutch Bros Rebel Energy Drink, Dutch Frost, Lemonade, Americano, Dutch Soda, Kids, Chai, Dutch Cocoa, Extras, and their famous All Goodies. We have also covered the updated Dutch Bros prices for the new drinks.

DUTCH CLASSICS



The Dutch Classics Menu has the Dutch Bros’ classic coffee drinks made with a combination of espresso, milk, and chocolate.

GOLDEN EAGLE ICED

GOLDEN EAGLE ICED

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
GOLDEN EAGLE HOT

GOLDEN EAGLE HOT

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
CARAMELIZER

CARAMELIZER ICED

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
CARAMELIZER HOT

CARAMELIZER HOT

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
ANNIHILATOR

ANNIHILATOR BLENDED

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
Annihilator Iced

ANNIHILATOR ICED

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
Annihilator Hot

ANNIHILATOR HOT

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
KICKER ICED

KICKER ICED

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
KICKER HOT

KICKER HOT

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
Cocomo Iced

COCOMO ICED

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
Cocomo Hot

COCOMO HOT

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
COCOMO

COCOMO BLENDED

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
9-1-1

9-1-1 ICED

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
9-1-1 Hot

9-1-1 HOT

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
9-1-1 Blended

9-1-1 BLENDED

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
DOUBLE TORTURE

DOUBLE TORTURE ICED

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
Double Torture Hot

DOUBLE TORTURE HOT

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
Double Torture Blended

DOUBLE TORTURE BLENDED

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90

OAT MILK LATTE ICED

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
OAT MILK LATTE HOT

OAT MILK LATTE HOT

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
Latte

LATTE ICED

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
LATTE HOT

LATTE HOT

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90

DUTCH COCOA


The Dutch Cocoa menu covers hot cocoa made with rich chocolate milk, steamed to perfection. You can enjoy it plain or with a touch of the flavor of your choice.

Vanilla

VANILLA

SML
$2.60$3.10$3.60

WHITE CHOCOLATE

SML
$2.60$3.10$3.60
Double Chocolate

DOUBLE CHOCOLATE

SML
$2.60$3.10$3.60
Caramel

CARAMEL

SML
$2.60$3.10$3.60

PROTEIN COFFEE


In this menu, you can select protein-based and high-calcium coffee with no added sugar.

SALTED CARAMEL PROTEIN MOCHA

SALTED CARAMEL PROTEIN MOCHA ICED

SML
$3.25$4.25$5.25
SALTED CARAMEL PROTEIN MOCHA HOT

SALTED CARAMEL PROTEIN MOCHA HOT

SML
$3.25$4.25$5.25
CREAMY VANILLA PROTEIN LATTE ICED

CREAMY VANILLA PROTEIN LATTE

SML
$3.25$4.25$5.25
CREAMY VANILLA PROTEIN LATTE HOT

CREAMY VANILLA PROTEIN LATTE HOT

SML
$3.25$4.25$5.25
SALTED CARAMEL PROTEIN LATTE

SALTED CARAMEL PROTEIN LATTE ICED

SML
$3.25$4.25$5.25
SALTED CARAMEL PROTEIN LATTE HOT

SALTED CARAMEL PROTEIN LATTE HOT

SML
$3.25$4.25$5.25
PROTEIN LATTE ICED

PROTEIN LATTE ICED

SML
$3.25$4.25$5.25
PROTEIN LATTE HOT

PROTEIN LATTE HOT

SML
$3.25$4.25$5.25

DUTCH BROS AMERICANO


This special menu showcases Dutch Bros’ private Americano coffee blend, prepared with hand-pulled espresso shots and expertly diluted with hot water for a truly unique experience.

Americano Iced

AMERICANO ICED

SML
$1.50$2.00$3.00
Americano Hot

AMERICANO HOT

SML
$1.50$2.00$3.00

DUTCH BROS SEASONAL DRINKS


The Dutch Seasonal Drinks menu features the best flavors of the season. From Protein Mocha to Candy Cane, you will find a drink for everyone’s choice.

Dutch Bros Lucky Rebel

LUCKY REBEL

SML
$3.25$4.25$5.25
Dutch Bros Shamrock Kicker

SHAMROCK KICKER

SML
$3.25$4.25$5.25
POPPIN’ BOBA VANILLA FREEZE

POPPIN’ BOBA VANILLA FREEZE

SML
$3.25$4.25$5.25
POPPIN’ BOBA CARAMEL CHAI

POPPIN’ BOBA CARAMEL CHAI

SML
$3.25$4.25$5.25
Merry Mischief Rebel

MERRY MISCHIEF

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
Hazelnut Truffle Mocha

HAZELNUT TRUFFLE

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
Snow Cap Freeze

SNOW CAP FREEZE

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
Candy Cane Cold Brew

CANDY CANE

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
Zero Sugar Added Peppermint Bark Mocha

PEPPERMINT BARK

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95

DUTCH COLD BREW



The Dutch Bros Cold Brew menu offers a selection of cold brew coffee drinks. The cold brew is described as “refreshing, smooth, and bold,” and it can be customized with any flavor, enjoyed iced, or toasted (hot).

CARAMELIZER

CARAMELIZER

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
COLD BREW

COLD BREW

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85
Hazelnut Truffle Mocha

HAZELNUT TRUFFLE

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85
WHITE MOCHA

WHITE MOCHA

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85

DUTCH BROS NITRO INFUSED COLD BREW


The Dutch Bros Cold Brew menu offers a selection of cold brew coffee drinks. A refreshing, smooth, and bold drink that you can
customized with any flavor, and enjoy iced, or toasted (hot).

NITRO

NITRO

SML
$5.85
CARAMELIZER

CARAMELIZER

SML
$5.85
ANNIHILATOR

ANNIHILATOR

SML
$5.85
KICKER

KICKER

SML
$5.85

DUTCH FREEZE


In the Dutch Freeze menu, you will get a perfectly made blended coffee that you can pair with your choice of flavor.

COCOMO

COCOMO

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85
CARAMELIZER

CARAMELIZER

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85
GOLDEN EAGLE

GOLDEN EAGLE

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85
PICTURE PERFECT

PICTURE PERFECT

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85
White Chocolate

WHITE CHOCOLATE

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85

DUTCH FROST


A delicious blend of ice cream and your favorite flavors awaits you on the Dutch Frost menu. Whether you desire something fruity, nutty, or chocolaty, you’ll find a classic shake with a Dutch twist.

Cotton Candy

COTTON CANDY

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85
STRAWBERRY

STRAWBERRY

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85
NINJA

NINJA

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85
PICTURE PERFECT

PICTURE PERFECT

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85
White Chocolate

WHITE CHOCOLATE

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85

DUTCH BROS REBEL


A signature blend that you can customize with your favorite flavor awaits you. The Dutch Bros Rebel Energy Drink menu is also available in regular and sugar-free options.

DOUBLE RAINBRO

DOUBLE RAINBRO ICED

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
Double Rainbro Blended

DOUBLE RAINBRO BLENDED

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
RABEL PEACH

PEACH ICED

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
Peach Blended

PEACH BLENDED

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
REBEL AFTERSHOCK

AFTERSHOCK ICED

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
AFTERSHOCK Blended

AFTERSHOCK BLENDED

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
Shark Attack

SHARK ATTACK

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
Electric Berry

ELECTRIC BERRY ICED

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
Electric Berry Blended

ELECTRIC BERRY BLENDED

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
WATERMELON

WATERMELON ICED

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
Watermelon BLENDED

WATERMELON BLENDED

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
STRAWBERRY

STRAWBERRY ICED

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
Strawberry Blended

STRAWBERRY BLENDED

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
GOLDEN GATE REBEL

GOLDEN GATE REBEL

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
DUTCH LUV REBEL

DUTCH LUV REBEL

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35
BOYFRIEND REBEL

BOYFRIEND REBEL

SML
$4.60$5.35$7.35

DUTCH TEA



On the Dutch Tea menu, you can enjoy organic green tea or pairs black tea infused with the flavor of your choice.

peach

PEACH TEA ICED

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
Peach Tea Hot

PEACH TEA HOT

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
Double Rainbro

DOUBLE RAINBRO

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
PASSION FRUIT

PASSION FRUIT

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
strawberry

STRAWBERRY

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
TROPICAL

TROPICAL TEA ICED

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95

TROPICAL TEA HOT

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95

DUTCH BROS KIDS BEVERAGES


The Dutch Bros Kids menu is specially crafted for kids. You will find a combination of Dutch Frost, Smoothies, Sodas, and Not-So-Hot on this menu.

Not-So-Hot

NOT-SO-HOT

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
Strawberry Smoothie

STRAWBERRY

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95

DUTCH SMOOTHIE


If you want a refreshing and fruity drink then try the Dutch Smoothies menu, made with real fruit purée and ice. You can choose from four classic flavors: strawberry, green apple, mango, and peach.

Smoothie-Strawberry

STRAWBERRY

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85
PEACH

PEACH

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85
Mango

Mango

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85
green-apple

GREEN APPLE

SML
$5.25$5.85$7.85

DUTCH LEMONADE



Dutch Lemonades are made with fresh-squeezed lemons and natural sweeteners. You can enjoy them plain or with a twist of flavor. From tropical to electric, the Dutch lemonade menu is available in different flavors of your choice.

double-rainbro

DOUBLE RAINBRO

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
ELECTRIC BERRY

ELECTRIC BERRY

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
strawberry

STRAWBERRY

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
TIGER’S BLOOD

TIGER’S BLOOD

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
PALM BEACH

PALM BEACH

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
PEACH

PEACH

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
TROPICAL

GREEN APPLE

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95

DUTCH SODA


Dutch Soda menu has a different flavor combo that you can get with infused soda water.

ELECTRIC BERRY

ELECTRIC BERRY

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
PASSION FRUIT

PASSION FRUIT

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
PALM BEACH

PALM BEACH

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
DOUBLE RAINBRO

DOUBLE RAINBRO

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
PEACH

PEACH

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
STRAWBERRY ZERO SUGAR

STRAWBERRY

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
TROPICAL

TROPICAL

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95

DUTCH CHAI


The Dutch Chai menu offers the choice of milk combined with different notes like cardamom and cinnamon. You can select your favorite flavors like Vanilla, Caramel, or Chocolate.

GOLDEN EAGLE

GOLDEN EAGLE

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
latte-chai

LATTE CHAI

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
VANILLA CHAI

VANILLA

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95
Christmas Morning

CHRISTMAS MORNING

SML
$3.25$3.60$3.95

DUTCH BROS GO TO MENU


In this Go To Menu, you will find the all-time favorite Dutch Bros Go to Drinks.

GOLDEN EAGLE

GOLDEN EAGLE

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
CARAMELIZER

CARAMELIZER

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
KICKER

KICKER

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
COCOMO

COCOMO

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
White Chocolate

WHITE CHOCOLATE

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90
FLAP JACK MOCHA

FLAP JACK MOCHA

SML
$4.50$4.90$5.90

DUTCH BROS SNACKS / ALL GOODIES


In the Dutch Bros Snacks menu, you will find delicious treats that you can pair with your drink.

Compared to other brands like Starbucks, Dutch Bros prices are quite reasonable, and I hope the mentioned prices will help you select your favorite flavor within your budget.

Disclaimer: The Dutch Bros prices mentioned on this page may not be accurate for all locations due to different taxes in states. To get the most up-to-date pricing, it’s best to directly contact or visit the Dutch Bros Coffee in your area.

Dutch Bros Coffee History

Dutch Bros Coffee is a famous US-based drive-through coffee chain founded in 1992. Dutch Bros has branches around the US including California, Texas, Oregon, etc. Here, I have covered the all menus of Dutch bros with sizes and prices.

As of 2024, Dutch Bros Coffee has around 900 locations in the US, covering 15 states and territories, and serving 401 cities. Also, check out the latest Dutch bros coffee prices.

Dutch Bros Extras

If you are feeling extra and want to customize your drink with your favorite topping, then Dutch Bros has a list of extras for you.

  • Oat Milk
  • Almond Milk
  • Coconut Milk
  • Extra Dub Shot
  • Whipped Cream
  • Soft Top
  • Syrup
  • Sauce

Dutch Bros. Coffee Secret Menu

Dutch Bros has some secret menu drinks that you can get if you know what to ask for.

Here are some of them:

  • The Gummy Bear: A colorful and tasty drink is fruity and fun. It has Dutch Bros. Peach Rebel and Blue Raspberry Rebel.
  • S’mores Breve: This drink is like a s’more. It has Dutch Bros. Hour Breve, chocolate sauce, and marshmallow.
  • Double Torture: This drink has Dutch Chocolate and White Chocolate Mocha.
  • Snickers Macchiato: It has Dutch Bros. Caramel Macchiato and chocolate sauce with hazelnut. This drink is like a Snickers candy bar.
  • Dirty Grasshopper: It has Dutch Bros. Grasshopper freeze with espresso to make it strong. This drink is minty and cool.

Dutch Bros Menu Nutrition

DrinkSizeCaloriesFatCarbsSugarProtein
LatteSmall150520182
LatteMedium225830273
LatteLarge3001240364
Iced CoffeeSmall120027251
Iced CoffeeMedium180141381
Iced CoffeeLarge240255511
Frozen Blended CoffeeSmall300066641
Frozen Blended CoffeeMedium4501100961
Frozen Blended CoffeeLarge60021331281
Chai LatteSmall160525222
Chai LatteMedium240837333
Chai LatteLarge3201249444

How To Order Online From Dutch Bros. Coffee?

When you are ordering with Dutch bros online, it’s important to note that menu prices may slightly differ from those at the physical outlets. If you want to explore the online available options with prices, you can visit Delivery.com.

Dutch Bros Order Online

Menu Items That Are No Longer Available at Dutch Bros

Some drinks are no longer available on Dutch Bros Menu and here are some of them:

Cherry: This was a syrup that added a fruity and tangy flavor to many drinks. It was used in the Cherry Mocha and the Cherry Lemonade.

S’more Breve Latte: This drink was like a campfire treat. It had dark chocolate, white chocolate, chocolate macadamia, and a sweet syrup with brown sugar and cinnamon.

Sugar Cookie: This drink was made with white coffee, almond Roca, vanilla, and white chocolate. It was very sweet and creamy.

Snickerdoodle Breve: This drink was like a snickerdoodle cookie. It had dark chocolate, caramel, and a nutty syrup with hazelnut.

Lavender: This was a syrup that added a floral and refreshing flavor to many drinks. It was used in the Lavender Latte and the Lavender Lemonade.

Brown Sugar Cinnamon: This was a syrup that added a warm and spicy flavor to many drinks. It was used in the S’more Breve Latte and the Snickerdoodle Breve.

Dutch Bros Menu Items for Specialty Diets

Here is a list of your best options for syrups that don’t have sugar in them:

  • Irish Cream
  • Coconut
  • Raspberry
  • Peach
  • Strawberry
  • White Chocolate
  • Chocolate
  • Caramel
  • Vanilla
  • Chocolate Macadamia Nut
  • Hazelnut

For more details check out the Dutch Bros Sugar Free Flavors and drinks options.

Dutch Bros. Rewards Program

Dutch Bros. has a Reward Program and when you buy any drink you will get points that you can use to get free drinks. To join the program, you will need the Dutch Bros. App and make an account. Or you can join it at any Dutch Bros. store.

You will get 5 points for every dollar you spend and refer to your friends and family. When you have enough points, you can use them to get free drinks and food.

Tips to Save Money at Dutch Bros.

You can save money at Dutch Bros. with these tips:

  • Join the rewards program: You will get points when you buy things at Dutch Bros. You can use your points to get free drinks and food.
  • Go during Happy Hour: Happy Hour is every day from 2 to 5 pm. You can get a bigger iced coffee or smoothie for the same price as a smaller one.
  • Split a drink with a friend: Dutch Bros. drinks are big so you can share a drink with a friend. This is a good way to pay less if you don’t have much money.
  • Make your drink the way you like it: The baristas at Dutch Bros are very nice and they will make your drink just for you. You can change the ice, the sugar, or the milk. This can make your drink cheaper.
  • Use your own cup: Dutch Bros. will give you a lower price if you bring your own cup. This is a good way to save money and help the planet.

Dutch Bros. Opening and Closing Hours

Dutch Bros Weekday Hours (SUN – THU)

DaysOpening HoursClosing Hours
Sunday5:00 AM10:00 PM
Monday5:00 AM10:00 PM
Tuesday5:00 AM10:00 PM
Wednesday5:00 AM10:00 PM
Thursday5:00 AM10:00 PM
Dutch Bros Weekday Hours

Dutch Bros Hours During Weekends (FRI and SAT)

DaysOpening HoursClosing Hours
Friday5:00 AM11:00 PM
Saturday5:00 AM11:00 PM
Dutch Bros Hour During Weekend

Important Links

DetailLinks
Official Websitedutchbros.com
Gift Cardsshop.dutchbros.com/products/dutch-bros-coffee-gift-cards
Locationsdutchbros.com/locations
News and Eventsdutchbros.com/news-events
Employmentdutchbros.com/employment
Important Links

Dutch Bros. Coffee Contact Information

DetailContact
Dutch Bros Corporate Office Address332 NW 6th St Grants Pass, OR 97526 United States
Dutch Bros Corporate Phone Number+1 541-471-8742
Dutch Bros TeamDutch Bros contact form
Dutch Bros. Coffee Contact Information

Dutch Bros Near Me

Social Media Handles

Social MediaLinks
Facebookfacebook.com/dutchbros
Twittertwitter.com/DutchBros
Instagraminstagram.com/dutchbroscoffee
YouTubeyoutube.com/user/DutchBrosTV
Dutch Bros Social Media Handles

Frequently Asked Questions

The cheapest drink at the Dutch Bros menu is Dutch2O which costs $0.50. If we talk about coffee and tea then the cheapest option is Dutch Bros Cocoa dinks small size that will cost you $2.60.

The most expensive drink at Dutch Bros menu is Dutch Bros Smoothie large size that will cost you $7.85.

The Dutch Bros menu has items with prices between $0.50 and $7.85. Menu items range from the lowest-priced item Dutch2O to the highest-priced item DB Cup. The price range of the menu of Dutch Bros at the store generally varies between $0.50 and $7.85.

Due to inflation and changes in operational processes, prices at Dutch Bros have increased in the past.

The most popular items at Dutch Bros are:

  • Kicker
  • Caramelizer
  • Annihilator
  • Dutch Freeze
  • White Chocolate
  • Golden Eagle

Dutch Bros lets you make your drink the way you like it. You can pick your coffee, tea, or smoothie with different flavors and ingredients. You can also change the milk, sugar, or anything else you want. The baristas at Dutch Bros are very nice and they will make your drink just for you.

Dutch Bros sometimes has offers and deals for its customers and these deals can be different depending on where you are, when you go, and what each store does.

During the Dutch Bros. happy hour every day from 2 to 5 pm. you can get a bigger iced coffee or smoothie for the same price as a smaller one. This is a good way to enjoy your Dutch Bros. drinks and pay less.

As a vegan option you can select Iced Coffee with almond milk and white chocolate Smoothie with oat milk, caramel Chai latte with soy milk, vanilla Tea lemonade with almond milk, raspberry Nitro cold brew with oat milk, and hazelnut. Dutch Bros also has some vegan snacks like the Protein Bites and the Oatmeal with Fruit and Nuts.

If you don’t want dairy, you can have non-dairy milk options at Dutch Bros. These options include Almond milk, Oat milk, and Soy milk. You can ask for any of these in your drink for free.

As compared to other brands Dutch bros prices are still reasonable.

No, Dutch Bros prices do not include tax and you have to pay the drink cost plus the application tax amount.

Dutch Bros Menu Categories